$485,659Est. Home Value
12582 Coral Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,049 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$237/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2049 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5550 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4094.66
- Market Value: $485659
- Land Value: $82814
- Improvement Value: $253327
- Last Sale Date: 2004-03-29