$399,286Est. Home Value
1450 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$212/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Lot Size: 871 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8298.47
- Market Value: $399286
- Improvement Value: $352500
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-22