$236,142Est. Home Value
3812 Coco Loba Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,182 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1182 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Lot Size: 1620 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3955.99
- Market Value: $236142
- Improvement Value: $220294
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-11