$395,159Est. Home Value
404 NW 5th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,752 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1752 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9622 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7578.98
- Market Value: $395159
- Land Value: $226968
- Improvement Value: $137893
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-18