$165,400Est. Home Value
4385 Mocking Bird Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,140 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1140 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4421 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2219.83
- Market Value: $165400
- Land Value: $53350
- Improvement Value: $73663
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-28