$303,357Est. Home Value
7615 Seafoam Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,722 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1722 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2099.41
- Market Value: $303357
- Improvement Value: $245000
- Last Sale Date: 1996-04-11