$388,888Est. Home Value
9736 Porta Leona Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,570 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1570 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Lot Size: 1917 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5727.76
- Market Value: $388888
- Improvement Value: $345000
- Last Sale Date: 2012-06-29