$414,950Est. Home Value
3936 Fescue St, Clermont, FL 34714
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,240 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6566 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4779.94
- Market Value: $414950
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $229801
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-15