$156,509Est. Home Value
2004 Granada Dr Apt J3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,156 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1156 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $713.78
- Market Value: $156509
- Land Value: $18110
- Improvement Value: $162950
- Last Sale Date: 2010-05-21