$299,908Est. Home Value
3803 NW 35th St # 1547, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,282 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1282 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5912.75
- Market Value: $299908
- Land Value: $28190
- Improvement Value: $253710
- Last Sale Date: 2013-04-01