$235,373Est. Home Value
2811 SW 87th Ter Apt 1209, Davie, FL 33328
- 2 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,230 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1230 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1983
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1033.16
- Market Value: $235373
- Land Value: $25620
- Improvement Value: $230600
- Last Sale Date: 2001-04-30