$2,814,768Est. Home Value
3303 W Stonebrook Cir, Davie, FL 33330
- 5 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 5,071 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$555/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 5071 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 6
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 20625 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $22428.84
- Market Value: $2814768
- Land Value: $144380
- Improvement Value: $2000670
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-07