$283,733Est. Home Value
104 Liberty Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,150 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4867.25
- Market Value: $283733
- Land Value: $31000
- Improvement Value: $279040
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-15