$608,039Est. Home Value
909 SE 16th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,145 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$531/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1145 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5026.9
- Market Value: $608039
- Land Value: $84000
- Improvement Value: $355400
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-23