$314,412Est. Home Value
13817 Kaiser Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,527 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 28 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1527 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Lot Size: 6334 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1539.47
- Market Value: $314412
- Improvement Value: $256755
- Last Sale Date: 1998-01-30