$496,776Est. Home Value

13851 Via Vittoria, Delray Beach, FL 33446

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,802 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $276/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1802 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5018 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4293.95
  • Market Value: $496776
  • Land Value: $136777
  • Improvement Value: $254170
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-11-27