$1,028,170Est. Home Value

150 NE 6th Ave Apt P, Delray Beach, FL 33483

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,971 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $522/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1971 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Lot Size: 1607 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13266.47
  • Market Value: $1028170
  • Improvement Value: $810000
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-05-10