$928,073Est. Home Value

15441 Strathearn Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,042 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1989
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $454/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5401 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3335.66
  • Market Value: $928073
  • Land Value: $189000
  • Improvement Value: $308707
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-09-18