$831,906Est. Home Value
1877 S Ocean Blvd Apt 10, Delray Beach, FL 33483
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,078 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$772/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1078 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6854.22
- Market Value: $831906
- Improvement Value: $610000
- Last Sale Date: 2016-06-06