$4,203,026Est. Home Value

531 NW 13th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,526 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1957
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $2,754/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1957 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1526 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1957
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10877 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $20962.13
  • Market Value: $4203026
  • Land Value: $928200
  • Improvement Value: $176413
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-09-10