$913,057Est. Home Value
730 SE 4th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,232 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$741/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1232 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10232 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4222.22
- Market Value: $913057
- Land Value: $504120
- Improvement Value: $250881
- Last Sale Date: 2013-09-25