$1,127,001Est. Home Value

918 St George Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,103 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $536/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2103 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Lot Size: 2060 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $15948.34
  • Market Value: $1127001
  • Improvement Value: $850000
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-22