$138,970Est. Home Value
93 Normandy B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 907 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 907 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1853.25
- Market Value: $138970
- Improvement Value: $97544
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-19