$1,882,825Est. Home Value

9741 Vitrail Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446

  • 4 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 3,932 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $479/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3932 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8573 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $24222.54
  • Market Value: $1882825
  • Land Value: $471777
  • Improvement Value: $1118753
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-11-17