$2,028,329Est. Home Value
360 NW 87th St, El Portal, FL 33150
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,149 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$944/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2149 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $28485.71
- Market Value: $2028329
- Land Value: $973500
- Improvement Value: $233892
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-07