$568,863Est. Home Value

85199 Southern Creek Blvd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,715 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $210/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2715 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 21651 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8914.49
  • Market Value: $568863
  • Land Value: $100000
  • Improvement Value: $480684
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-09-14