$2,157,244Est. Home Value
4665 Raggedy Point Rd, Fleming Island, FL 32003
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,101/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3.51 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17585.87
- Market Value: $2157244
- Land Value: $678900
- Improvement Value: $1033114
- Last Sale Date: 2013-04-23