$671,779Est. Home Value
1020 SW 18th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,782 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$377/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1782 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6873 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5362.9
- Market Value: $671779
- Land Value: $103100
- Improvement Value: $469300
- Last Sale Date: 2014-01-31