$4,080,266Est. Home Value

609 1st Key Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

  • 3 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 4,016 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1974
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,016/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 12152 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Market Value: $4080266
  • Land Value: $607600
  • Improvement Value: $2324030
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-08-16