$223,849Est. Home Value
2509 Sunrise Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,466 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1466 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17364 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $566.1
- Market Value: $223849
- Land Value: $147900
- Improvement Value: $93100
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-13