$387,636Est. Home Value
4133 Worlington Ter, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,422 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$160/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2422 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9060 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3087.96
- Market Value: $387636
- Land Value: $108300
- Improvement Value: $248300
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-27