$186,592Est. Home Value
429 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,225 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$152/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1225 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8768 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4646.88
- Market Value: $186592
- Land Value: $41400
- Improvement Value: $147700
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-27