$285,593Est. Home Value

7406 Lakeland Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,724 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $166/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1724 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10400 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $5288.37
  • Market Value: $285593
  • Land Value: $77700
  • Improvement Value: $177500