$352,295Est. Home Value
8620 Cobblestone Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8425 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5098.58
- Market Value: $352295
- Land Value: $86500
- Improvement Value: $201100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-06