$165,047Est. Home Value
943 Savannas Point Dr Apt D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,280 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2502.26
- Market Value: $165047
- Improvement Value: $145200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-22