$450,730Est. Home Value
157 Harbor Lake Cir, Greenacres, FL 33413
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,874 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1874 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5650 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7029.94
- Market Value: $450730
- Land Value: $137543
- Improvement Value: $245368
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-14