$337,633Est. Home Value
234 Foxtail Dr Apt F, Greenacres, FL 33415
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,396 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1396 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 1124 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $923.54
- Market Value: $337633
- Improvement Value: $275000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-06