$473,454Est. Home Value
2866 Waters Edge Cir, Greenacres, FL 33413
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,784 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$265/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1784 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6564 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8269.69
- Market Value: $473454
- Land Value: $149916
- Improvement Value: $255659
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-08