$680,690Est. Home Value
5321 Island Gypsy Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463
- 6 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,424 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6604 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11360.05
- Market Value: $680690
- Land Value: $154278
- Improvement Value: $455235
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-09