$126,767Est. Home Value
5991 Whispering Pine Way Apt D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 935 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 935 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2492.31
- Market Value: $126767
- Improvement Value: $135474
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-09