$592,092Est. Home Value
174 E 15th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,090 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$283/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2090 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3008.36
- Market Value: $592092
- Land Value: $310500
- Improvement Value: $218943
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-09