$1,463,081Est. Home Value
3450 S Ocean Blvd Ph LPH1, Highland Beach, FL 33487
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,830 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$799/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1830 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18095.34
- Market Value: $1463081
- Improvement Value: $1195000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-11