$557,026Est. Home Value
1051 Hillsboro Mile Apt 305E, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$557/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1969
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7455.76
- Market Value: $557026
- Land Value: $56360
- Improvement Value: $507250
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-30