$3,469,866Est. Home Value
10200 SE Sandpine Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,711 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$935/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3711 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20822 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $33544.97
- Market Value: $3469866
- Land Value: $850000
- Improvement Value: $1432040
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-16