$661,373Est. Home Value
5358 SE Serenoa Ter, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,944 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$340/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13373 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4699.18
- Market Value: $661373
- Land Value: $290000
- Improvement Value: $317690
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-13