$909,903Est. Home Value
9149 SE Mystic Cove Ter, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,713 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$335/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2713 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15115 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5084.48
- Market Value: $909903
- Land Value: $425000
- Improvement Value: $386300
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-17