$793,422Est. Home Value
9325 SE Mercury St, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,382 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$333/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2382 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8581 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4513.53
- Market Value: $793422
- Land Value: $237500
- Improvement Value: $465800