$462,786Est. Home Value
2120 N 57th Way, Hollywood, FL 33021
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,135 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$408/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1135 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6661 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1668.58
- Market Value: $462786
- Land Value: $59950
- Improvement Value: $356020
- Last Sale Date: 2000-05-11