$293,507Est. Home Value
4492 NE Ocean Blvd Apt F1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$294/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4019.56
- Market Value: $293507
- Improvement Value: $329730
- Last Sale Date: 2005-04-08