$770,343Est. Home Value
524 Patricia Ln, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,770 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$435/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1770 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7586 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5153.22
- Market Value: $770343
- Land Value: $254800
- Improvement Value: $313031
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-22